TUPINS SEMONS JUILLET 2007

 

ATTELAGE A 1 PONEY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

SOUBEYRAN FABRICE

11 

2:04.66

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

PASSOT PERRINE

04 

2:05.75

0.00

3.00

3.00

2

3

MULLER NATHALIE

22 

2:07.04

0.00

6.00

6.00

3

4

CHAMLEY DANIEL

22 

2:12.81

0.00

6.00

6.00

4

5

PERRET REMY

22 

2:10.44

0.00

9.00

9.00

5

6

ESCUDIER JEAN

11 

2:25.09

0.05

9.00

9.05

6

7

ESCUDIER JEAN

11 

2:23.42

0.00

12.00

12.00

7

8

AVRIL PASCALINE

21 

2:05.40

0.00

15.00

15.00

8

ATTELAGE A 2 PONEYS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

VILLANUEVA JEAN MARIE

22 

2:19.86

0.00

3.00

3.00

1

2

FAURE GUY

22 

2:21.19

0.60

6.00

6.60

2

3

VIGUIER LECLERCQ CATHERIN

11 

2:21.32

0.66

12.00

12.66

3

4

BAUDOIN PICAUD CHRISTIAN

22 

2:22.67

1.34

18.00

19.34

4

ATTELAGE A 4 PONEYS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

ORLANDINI FRANCOISE

11 

2:38.47

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

PERRET DANIEL

22 

2:51.12

6.06

6.00

12.06

2

ATTELAGE A 1 CHEVAL

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

CHASSY BERNARD

04 

2:03.44

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

GILLES NADIEGE

11 

2:09.02

0.00

3.00

3.00

2

3

BRUNET CLAIRE

21 

2:01.08

0.00

6.00

6.00

3

4

FRACHON FLORENCE

04 

2:04.80

0.00

6.00

6.00

4

5

VIGNAUD MARION

04 

2:14.53

0.00

6.00

6.00

5

6

BONDON BERNARD

21 

2:27.82

3.91

3.00

6.91

6

7

BAYART CORINNE

22 

2:23.09

1.55

6.00

7.55

7

8

OLIVE JEAN MICHEL

22 

2:03.53

0.00

9.00

9.00

8

9

DECOURTYE AXEL

06 

2:11.69

0.00

9.00

9.00

9

10

ROUGETTE PASCAL

07 

2:03.45

0.00

12.00

12.00

10

11

VANEL ALAIN

04 

2:18.22

0.00

12.00

12.00

11

ATTELAGE A 2 CHEVAUX

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

DUBUC LAURENT

04 

2:18.43

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

DEGOMME JEAN FRANCOIS

21 

2:24.19

0.00

18.00

18.00

2

3

CHEZE JEROME

22 

2:31.30

3.15

15.00

18.15

3

4

VIGNAUD MICHEL

04 

2:33.96

4.48

24.00

28.48

4

5

BRENIER JEAN PAUL

22 

3:00.93

17.97

30.00

47.97

5

ATTELAGE A 1 TRAIT

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

MULLER NATHALIE

22 

2:09.00

0.00

3.00

3.00

1

2

BRUNET Claire

21 

2:13.31

0.00

6.00

6.00

2

AM3 ATTELAGE A 1 CH

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

THEVENET STEPHAN

22 

2:29.90

2.45

3.00

5.45

1

2

FRACHON FLORENCE

04 

2:25.65

0.33

6.00

6.33

2

3

BENZ NICOLAS

21 

2:32.75

3.88

6.00

9.88

3

4

CHASSY BERNARD

04 

2:27.88

1.44

9.00

10.44

4

5

VIGNAUD MARION

04 

2:29.28

2.14

9.00

11.14

5

6

BARTOUX FRANCOISE

09 

2:18.88

0.00

15.00

15.00

6

7

SAURY JEAN MARIE

11 

3:02.31

18.66

11.00

29.66

7

EL

BAYART DOMINIQUE

22 

-

0.00

6.00

-

EL

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)